Selected:

Tourist Invitation Letter (for 3 year visa for US citizens)

$39.99 $24.99

Sale!

Tourist Invitation Letter (for 3 year visa for US citizens)

$39.99 $24.99

You’ll need a visa invitation letter (also known as a tourist voucher). The first step in the process of applying for a Russian visa is to get an invitation letter. The Russian consulate issues a tourist visa on the basis of an invitation letter from a officially registered Russian tour company. This invitation letter is only valid for applying for a tourist visa.

Description

Getting a Russian tourist visa?

You’ll need a visa invitation letter (also known as a tourist voucher). The first step in the process of applying for a Russian visa is to get an invitation letter. The Russian consulate issues a tourist visa on the basis of an invitation letter from a officially registered Russian tour company. This invitation letter is only valid for applying for a tourist visa.

Only US citizens can apply for a multi-entry tourist visa for up to 3 years. If you have an American passport, you will need our tourist invitation letter in order to get a tourist visa. Get a visa valid for 3 years and you’ll be free to travel into and out of Russia as you please for a period of 3 years.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tourist Invitation Letter (for 3 year visa for US citizens)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like…

Close Menu
×
×

Cart